Leilazekri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Man About Town
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Big Year
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Guess Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184