Leilss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
José e Pilar
2010 — a.k.a. José and Pilar, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36