Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
82
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
94
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
51
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
81
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
99
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
80
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
76
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
75
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105