Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
89
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
84
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
99
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
53
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
40
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105