Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
77
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
87
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check