Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
46
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38