Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
28
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64