Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check