Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
44
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
72
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
73
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
85
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
90
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
93
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
95
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
98
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
102
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check