Lejackalope's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30