Lemitch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check