LemmusLemmus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38