Lemonbear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check