Leodelgado01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
26
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
37
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
39
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
42
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221