Lethethel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Zivot je cudo
2004 — a.k.a. Life Is a Miracle, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32