Levellada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Macskafogó
1986 — a.k.a. Cat City, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88