Lewisr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check