Lewissk21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check