Lg08ujf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
34
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
7
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
92
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
65
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
90
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
88
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
81
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
43
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93