LGiffoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hebi ni piasu
2008 — a.k.a. Snakes and Earrings, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check