Lgions's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68