Lgnss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
11
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Arabesk
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
London to Brighton
2006, in 1 top list Check