LickingTesticles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
103
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
106
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
104
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
96
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
89
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
91
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Le chat du rabbin
2011 — a.k.a. The Rabbi's Cat, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106