LickingTesticles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
74
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Armadillo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
76
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
102
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
64
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Le chat du rabbin
2011 — a.k.a. The Rabbi's Cat, in 0 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
57
Collapse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
84
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106