LickingTesticles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Perfect Host
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
47
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
51
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
58
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
66
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
71
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
104
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check