Lieuwe-loeki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antwone Fisher
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Sisters of War
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shall We Dance
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Glory Road
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Kid Brother
1927, in 6 top lists Check