Ligiacorrea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Yume
1990 — a.k.a. Dreams, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Alice in den Städten
1974 — a.k.a. Alice in the Cities, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Palermo Shooting
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39