Lillybubbles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32