Lindie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kavkazskaya plennitsa, ili Novye priklyucheniya...
1967 — a.k.a. Kidnapping, Caucasian Style, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170