Line93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check