Lintbunni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check