Lisalyslampe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Girl
2010, in 0 top lists Check