Littlemi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tango
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Millhaven
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Maker
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30