Littleslc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
35 rhums
2008 — a.k.a. 35 Shots of Rum, in 4 top lists Check -
2
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38