Lizzard1313's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91