Ljiardini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
47
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
50
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99