Lk122071's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check