Llochua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
El lado oscuro del corazón
1992 — a.k.a. The Dark Side of the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hombre mirando al sudeste
1986 — a.k.a. Man Facing Southeast, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38