Lloporeo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Logorama
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175