Locke36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47