Lolaandcandy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
9
Chi bi: Jue zhan tian xia
2009 — a.k.a. Red Cliff II, in 1 top list Check -
10
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check