Lolitarita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Moskva slezam ne verit
1980 — a.k.a. Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
19
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check