Lonewolf2003's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
15
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The West Wing
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1058