LosTans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
79
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
110
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
119
Carancho
2010, in 1 top list Check -
124
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
169
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
191
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
205
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
206
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
210
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
212
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
230
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
258
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check