LoudMimeDave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check