Loueege's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
21
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58