Lousy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check