Lovelovelove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29