Lovelylime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check