Lovertine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
60
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
56
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
62
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
55
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
54
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
51
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
46
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66